Yuusaku Yara

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1948-03-15

Place of Birth Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 黒部 鉄; Tetsu Kurobe; 屋良 有作; Yusaku Yara; Яра Юсаку; Susumu Kawabe; 川辺 奨; Yūsaku Yara; Yûsaku Yara

Yuusaku Yara

Biography

Yuusaku Yara, born Susumu Kawabe, is a Japanese voice actor. He has also worked under the name Tetsu Kurobe.

Known For

amungs