Tom HiddlestonTom HiddlestonTom HiddlestonTom HiddlestonTom HiddlestonTom HiddlestonTom HiddlestonTom Hiddleston

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1981-02-09

Place of Birth Westminster, London, England, UK

Also Known As

  • 톰 히들스턴; Thomas William Hiddleston

Tom Hiddleston

Biography

Thomas William "Tom" Hiddleston (born 9 February 1981) is an English actor. He is perhaps best known for playing Loki in the 2011 action movie Thor.

Known For

amungs