Tilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda SwintonTilda Swinton

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1960-11-05

Place of Birth London, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Тильда Суинтон; ティルダ・スウィントン; 틸다 스윈턴; تيلدا سوينتون; ทิลดา สวินตัน; 蒂達·史雲頓; Lutz Ebersdorf
amungs