Tamara DuarteTamara DuarteTamara DuarteTamara DuarteTamara DuarteTamara DuarteTamara DuarteTamara DuarteTamara DuarteTamara DuarteTamara Duarte

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1989-01-01

Place of Birth Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As

  • Tamara Mello Duarte

Tamara Duarte

Biography

Tamara Duarte is a Canadian film and television actress, best known for her recurring role as Charlie Lima in the television series "Degrassi: The Next Generation".

Known For

amungs