Sonia Couling

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1974-06-18

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Pim; ซอนย่า คูลลิ่ง

Sonia Couling

Biography

Sonia Couling is well known in Asia as a fashion model, TV personality and cover girl. She has acted in many Thai TV shows, been a VJ for MTV Asia, and has produced and hosted Thailand's Next Top Model in 2005.

Known For

amungs