Sô Yamamura

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1910-02-24

Place of Birth Tenri, Japan

Also Known As

  • So Yamamura; Hirosada Koga; 山村聡

Sô Yamamura

Biography

We don't have a biography for Sô Yamamura.

Known For

amungs