Seizō Katō

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1927-02-14

Place of Birth Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • 加藤 精三; Seizou Katou; Seizoh Katoh; Seizo Kato; Като Сэйдзо; Seizô Katô

Seizō Katō

Biography

Seizō Katō (加藤 精三) was a Japanese voice actor.

Known For

amungs