Rhatha PhongamRhatha PhongamRhatha PhongamRhatha Phongam

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1993-05-19

Place of Birth Bangkok, Thailand

Also Known As

  • ญาญ่าญิ๋ง; Yaya Ying; รฐา โพธิ์งาม ; Yayaying

Rhatha Phongam

Biography

We don't have a biography for Rhatha Phongam.

Known For

amungs