Regina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina HallRegina Hall

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1970-12-12

Place of Birth Washington, D.C., USA

Also Known As

  • 雷吉娜·赫尔; 레지나 홀

Regina Hall

Biography

Regina Hall (born December 12, 1970) is an American film and television actress and comedienne known for her lead role of Brenda Meeks in four of the five Scary Movie films, Candace in Think Like a Man and its sequel Think Like a Man Too and as Corretta Lipp in the FOX comedy-drama Ally McBeal.

Known For

amungs