Octavia SpencerOctavia SpencerOctavia Spencer

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1972-05-25

Place of Birth Montgomery, Alabama, USA

Also Known As

  • Octavia L. Spencer; Octavia Spenser; Октавія Спенсер; Октавія Ленора Спенсер
amungs