John GoodmanJohn GoodmanJohn GoodmanJohn GoodmanJohn GoodmanJohn Goodman

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1952-06-20

Place of Birth St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Also Known As

  • 約翰·古德曼; ジョン・グッドマン; 존 굿맨; جون غودمان; Джон Гудман; Джон Стівен Гудмен; Джон Гудмен; Karl Mundt; John Stephen Goodman

John Goodman

Biography

John Goodman is an American stage, film and television actor, best known for his role as Dan Conner on the television series Roseanne, and the hugely popular feature film The Big Lebowski.

Known For

amungs