John CenatiempoJohn CenatiempoJohn Cenatiempo

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1963-03-05

Place of Birth New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Johnny Cenatiempo; Joe Cenatiempo ; John S. Cenatiempo ; Johnnie Cenatiempo ; Johnny 'C' Cenatiempo ; Johnny C. ; John Centatiempo; Johnny 'C'
amungs