James M. Connor

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1960-06-16

Place of Birth Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Also Known As

  • Jim Connor; James Michael Conner ; Jim Conner; James Michael Connor ; James Micheal Connor ; James Connor; Jim Michael Connor

James M. Connor

Biography

James M. Connor is an actor.

Known For

amungs