Hadley FraserHadley Fraser

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1980-04-21

Place of Birth Windsor, Berkshire, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Robert Hugh Fraser

Hadley Fraser

Biography

Robert Hugh "Hadley" Fraser is an English stage actor and singer. He made his West End debut as Marius in Les Misérables. He also originated the role of Tiernan in the Broadway show The Pirate Queen.

Known For

amungs