Greg CollinsGreg CollinsGreg Collins

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1952-12-08

Place of Birth Troy, Michigan, USA

Also Known As

  • Gregory Vincent Collins

Greg Collins

Biography

Greg Collins is an American film and television actor and former professional American football player.

Known For

amungs