Franco Fantasia

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1924-03-05

Place of Birth Rhodes, Italy [now Rhodes, Dodecanese, South Aegean, Greece]

Also Known As

  • Francesco Fantasia; Frank Fantasia; Franz Fantasia; Frank Farell; Frank Farrel; Frank Farrell; Frank Fontana

Franco Fantasia

Biography

We don't have a biography for Franco Fantasia.

Known For

amungs