Evangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline LillyEvangeline Lilly

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1979-08-03

Place of Birth Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta, Canada

Also Known As

  • 에반젤린 릴리

Evangeline Lilly

Biography

Nicole Evangeline Lilly (born August 3, 1979) is a Canadian actress, best known for her role as Kate Austen in the ABC drama, Lost.

Known For

amungs