Emma BellEmma BellEmma BellEmma BellEmma BellEmma BellEmma BellEmma BellEmma BellEmma BellEmma Bell

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1986-12-17

Place of Birth Woodstown, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As

  • Emma Jean Bell

Emma Bell

Biography

Emma Bell is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Amy Harrison in season 1 of the television series "The Walking Dead".

Known For

amungs