Elizabeth DebickiElizabeth DebickiElizabeth DebickiElizabeth DebickiElizabeth DebickiElizabeth DebickiElizabeth DebickiElizabeth DebickiElizabeth Debicki

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1990-08-24

Place of Birth Paris, France

Also Known As

  • 엘리자베스 데비키

Elizabeth Debicki

Biography

Elizabeth Debicki (born 24 August 1990) is an Australian actress. After making her feature film debut in A Few Best Men (2011), she appeared in The Great Gatsby (2013) as Jordan Baker. Other roles are in the limited series The Night Manager (2016) and Widows (2018).

Known For

amungs