Demetrius GrosseDemetrius GrosseDemetrius Grosse

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1981-02-26

Place of Birth Washington, D.C., USA

Also Known As

  • Demetrius Gross; Demetri VanGrosse

Demetrius Grosse

Biography

Demetrius Grosse is an American film and television actor and producer. He's a graduate of the Carnegie Mellon University School of Drama, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA.

Known For

amungs