Danielle NicoletDanielle NicoletDanielle NicoletDanielle Nicolet

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1973-11-24

Place of Birth Ashtabula - Ohio - USA

Also Known As

  • Daniele Diggs

Danielle Nicolet

Biography

Danielle Nicolet (born November 24, 1975) is an American television and film actress.

Known For

amungs