Daisy HeadDaisy Head

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Birthday 1991-01-01

Place of Birth England, UK

Also Known As

  • Daisey Head; Daisy May Head ; Дэйзи Хэд

Daisy Head

Biography

Daisy Head was born in 1991 in England as Daisy May Head. She is an actress, known for The Last Seven (2010), Guilt (2016) and When Calls the Heart (2013).

Known For

amungs