Cris D'Annunzio

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1965-07-26

Place of Birth Olean, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Chip Nuzzo ; Chris D'Annunzio

Cris D'Annunzio

Biography

We don't have a biography for Cris D'Annunzio.

Known For

amungs