Bruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce DernBruce Dern

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1936-06-04

Place of Birth Chicago, Illinois, USA

Also Known As

  • Брюс Дерн; 布魯斯丹

Bruce Dern

Biography

Bruce MacLeish Dern (born June 4, 1936) is an American film actor. He also appeared as a guest star in numerous television shows. He frequently takes roles as a character actor, often playing unstable and villainous characters. Dern appeared in more than 80 feature films and made for TV movies.

Known For

amungs