Brad Carter

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1973-12-05

Place of Birth Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Also Known As

  • David Bradley Carter

Brad Carter

Biography

Brad Carter is Actor and Stunts.

Known For

amungs