Art Gilmore

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Birthday 1912-03-18

Place of Birth Tacoma, Washington, USA

Also Known As

  • Arthur Wells Gilmore; Arthur Gilmore

Art Gilmore

Biography

We don't have a biography for Art Gilmore.

Known For

amungs